12.29.2011
my top 5〜1 songs and albums of 2011
5. Coma Cinema - Blue Suicide
4. Real Estate - Days
3. Youth Lagoon - The Year of Hibernation
2. Bon Iver - Bon Iver, Bon Iver
1. Ducktails - III: Arcade Dynamics
my top 10〜6 songs and albums of 2011
my top 15〜11 songs and albums of 2011
1 comment:
sad jap
December 29, 2011 at 11:51 PM
This Ranking is Very Nice ;^D
xoxo
Reply
Delete
Replies
Reply
Add comment
Load more...
Thanks for your lovely comment ☺
Newer Post
Older Post
Home
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
This Ranking is Very Nice ;^D
ReplyDeletexoxo