12.29.2011
my top 15〜11 songs and albums of 2011
15. Cut Copy - Zonoscope
14. Lykke Li - Wounded Rhymes
13. Baths - Pop Music / False B-Sides
12. Blackbird Blackbird - Halo LP
11. Secret Cities - Strange Hearts
my top 10〜6 songs and albums of 2011
my top 5〜1 songs and albums of 2011
No comments:
Post a Comment
Thanks for your lovely comment ☺
Newer Post
Older Post
Home
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment
Thanks for your lovely comment ☺